位置:51电子网 » 企业新闻

LM324DT

发布时间:2020/3/25 14:38:00 访问次数:67发布企业:深圳市名亚科技有限公司


型号: LM324DT
厂商: STMicroelectronics STMicroelectronics

标准:
分类: 半导体,集成电路 - IC

LM324DT的详细信息

Manufacturer: STMicroelectronics
Product Category: Operational Amplifiers - Op Amps
RoHS: Yes
Amplifier Type: Low Power Amplifier
Gain Bandwidth Product: 1.3 MHz
Number of Channels: 4 Channel
Common Mode Rejection Ratio - Min: 70 dB
Input Offset Voltage: 7 mV
Input Bias Current - Max: 150 nA
Operating Supply Voltage: 3 V to 30 V, +/- 1.5 V to +/- 15 V
Mounting Style: SMD/SMT
Package / Case: SO-14
Slew Rate: 0.4 V/us
Shutdown: No Shutdown
Output Current: 40 mA
Maximum Operating Temperature: + 70 C
Packaging: Reel
Brand: STMicroelectronics
Dual Supply Voltage: +/- 3 V, +/- 5 V, +/- 9 V, +/- 12 V
Input Referred Voltage Noise: 40 nV
Maximum Dual Supply Voltage: +/- 15 V
Minimum Dual Supply Voltage: +/- 1.5 V
Minimum Operating Temperature: 0 C
Series: LM324
Factory Pack Quantity: 2500
Supply Current: 1.2 mA
Technology: Bipolar
B32669C3205J
R24P212D
SC979-03
41031850
ACS120-7SB-TR
ACST4-7CFP
ACS758LCB-050B-PFF-T
ACS754SCB-050-PFF
ACS712ELCTR05BT
A16702
RM06JT360
RM06JTN0
RM06JTN3R3
RM06JT394CT
TB6575FNG
LM324DT
BB721EINZELD3
TOLD9462MC(TRK)
ATVAULTIC405-XXX-R
DS1233Z-10
DS1233AZ-15+T&R
DS12332Z-10
VT1546MBFQX-008
TNETC4320AGDS
LFNFN0070052
LFNFN0050387
LFNFN0049327
LFNFN0046122
LFNFN0071994
LFNFN0050460
LFNFN0055268
LFNFN0160522
LFNFN0073085
LFNFN0096132
LFNFN01999981.4
LFNFN0177344
LFNFN0112533
LFNFN0117885
LFNFN0091391
PEB3263FV14
SAA7325H/T/M2B
SAA7323GP
LM200WD3-TLF2
TI16R6-10
FBA04VA600BA
FBA04VA600BB-00
KLKD005.T
PI5C3257QX
PI5C3257QEX
PI5C3245Q
PI5C3253WX
PI5C3305UEX
PI5C3125LX
PI5C32X384CBX
PI5C3384AQX
PI5C3384AQ
PI5C16211AE
PI5C16211A
IR3895MTRPBF
STPS10L40CT
GD16368B
MCL2BHLTER10K
LM324DT
596284056012A
68LS374N
E2SDA18-16.000M TR
JVR07N431K65YAW
JVR07N330K65PRY
JVR07N431K65YRW
JVR07N201K
WP937RZ/3YGW
LY61L6416ML-10
SN75117
SN75110AJ
LA7520N
SP721APP
4610X101472
4610X102102
4610X101223
M29W320ET70N6
M29W200BB90N6T
M29C040P90B
M29W400BT-90N1
M29F080A-90N1
M29W800DBE70ZE6
M29F200FT5AN6E2
M29F400B120M3ES
M29W800DB70ZE6E
B360A13F
IMSA9850S08ET
LM324DT
ZSS-112-01-S-D-515
AXH003A0X-SRZ
DMR20A
MC34164P-5RA
MC34163P
MC34164D-5
MC34160DWR2
MC34163PG
MC34161DMR2G
M27C4001-12FI
M27C4002 80XF1
PC1S3052NTZF
CL05C221JA5NNNC
NZMM7V0T4
LM324DT
B82789C223N
O16,0-JO75-B-3,3-2-T1-LF
AD847S
LYS269BO
NC7WZ00K8X
80-6110-7071-7
UDZ8V2B-7
NC7NZ34K8X
CY7C1356BV25-166AC
RN7R/8P-1K0
RJSSE-5380-04
V7-1B19D8-022
70V261S25PF8
MKP1837-322/013W
MKP1839-510/251-R
PC113
PC17K1
PC120TY4
PC16450CV(NS16450CV)
PC1004-KIT
PC16450CN
PC1602WRF
PC1623NBK010
LTC487CN#PBF
JCPS-8-850-75
HF02040
PQ1R50J0000H
IPP80N04S304
MAX4952BCTP+T
MAX3070E
MAX800LESE-T
MAX291ESA+T
MAX144BEUA+T
MAX1792EUA15+
X28HC64P15
E-L6902D
LM324DT
5328287
4203-3122-150
4200026Z
420066
420CK191X2TR
42013000000
42000-1810
964131-1
2SB806-T1
L6506A
RK73M2BJTDD4R7
CK05BX104K
CKG57NX7R1C107MT009W
97942-591R132H16RM
97942-587R190H01
97942-561R550H09
97942-649A879H01
97942-581R392H01
MAX4717ETB+
MAX4717EUB+T
MAX4716EXK-T
LTC1682CS8-5
LTC1689CS
LTC1682IS8-3.3#TRPBF
R6775-13
T494B335K025AS
T494B335K020AT
L1154GD
EP123108
EP123151
CK45-E3FD472ZYGN
CK45-B2H152KYR
CK15BR224K
CK-503
CKC TP11-SH9-A-B-E
CKV2510A
CKT-Q0115
LT1369CS#PBF
HEF40240BT,653
HEF4020BP
HEF4020BT
HEF40240BP
HEF4025BD
HEF40244BT
D1UBA807062
NSL0808RA101KR8
4WS1J8106F
A3930KJPTRT
BSC295E6327
25ZLH150M-EFC-6.3X11
RIVA TNT2-M64-A
G2R124VDC
TMS4045-45NL
DDZ20C-7
SA405A103KAA
SA4011SGWA
TDA8444TN4

上一篇:HCPL-3120-500E

下一篇:RS8551XF

相关新闻

相关型号